Super User

Super User

In sodales tellus ac erat malesuada ac viverra lectus tempor.

# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Karembo Enock Tawanda 6 31/12/97 Yadah FC
2 Chimusoro Steven 25 30/12/91 Black Rhinos FC
3 Biseki Zvikomborero Blessing 20 21/11/92 Caps United
4 Chirava Liberty 88 09/07/90 Bulawayo City FC
5 Makopa Ariel 18 16/11/1993 Yadah FC
6 Issah Ali 13 29/12/99 Yadah FC
7 Musiyakuvi Morris 23 21/11/92 Yadah FC
8 Kalongonda Willard 24 07/03/93 Yadah FC
9 Chitsamba Cliff 18 01/09/90 Yadah FC
10 Kamudyariwa Wellington 4 17/09/94 Chicken Inn FC
11 Chiwara Munyaradzi 25 28/10/93 Yadah FC
12 Sadiki Issah 11 30/11/99 Mutare City FC
13 Mavuto Watson 17 11/12/96 All Barak FC
14 Maleka Manuel 14 04/02/91 Yadah FC
15 Sibanda Johanes 19 18/06/88 Yadah FC
16 Mukahlera Tafadzwanashe 08 12/07/95 DZ FC
17 Ncube Bhekimpilo 80 08/06/91 Bulawayo Chiefs FC
18 Matema Ralph 77 19/06/82 Highlanders FC
19 Chikwenya Brian 99 26/02/92 Yadah FC
20 Shumba Abraham 3 30/08/90 Black MambasFC
21 Kafelapanjila Prosper 12 24/11/99 Tsholotsho FC
22 Mucheto Lennox 66 13/07/95 Yadah FC
23 Madzokere Byron 2 02/12/90 Yadah FC
24 Mhlanga Nkosi 20 23/05/93 Yadah FC
25 Mavhunga Leeroy 10 06/12/98 Yadah FC

DEVELOPMENTAL PLAYERS (U19s Born from January 2000)

  SURNAME FIRST NAME JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1  Mandivei Clive 5 20/11/00 Yadah FC
           
           
           
NAME CLUB TOTAL
Clive Augasto Chicken Inn 14
Evans Katema Dynamos 12
King Nadolo Telone 11
Ralph Kawondera Triangle United 11
Joel Ngodzo Caps United 10
Ishmael Wadi Harare City 10
Ralph Matema Yadah 9
John Zhuwawo Caps United 9
Donald Teguru Ngezi Platinum 8
Moses Demera Black Rhinos 7
Prince Dube Highlanders 7
Brighton Mugoni Chapungu 7
Blessing Majarira Herentals 7
Enerst Gwitima Hwange 7
Allen Tavarwisa Triangle United 7
Newman Sianchali Caps United 7
Arthur Musiiwa Bulawayo Chiefs 6
Albert D Eonde FC Platinum 6
Dominic Chungwa Caps United 6
Ian Nyoni Chapungu 6
Tinashe Makanda Highlanders 6
Stanley Ngala Manica Diamonds 6
Paul Charamba Mushowani Stars 6
Innocent Mucheneka Chicken Inn 6
Denver Mukamba Chapungu 5
Wellington Taderera Black Rhinos 5
Gabriel Nyoni Caps United 5
Brett Amidu Chicken Inn 5
Clemence Zimondi Mushowani Stars 5
Perfect Chikwende FC Platinum 5
Timothy January Triangle United 5
Last Jesi Manica Diamonds 5
Nyasha Chintuli Triangle United 5
Juan Mutudza Herentals 5
Tawanda Nyamandwe ZPC Kariba 5
Collins Dhuwa Triangle United 5
Emmanuel Mandiranga Telone 5
Hughe Chikosa Bulawayo Chiefs 4
Junior Selemani Dynamos 4
William Manondo Harare City 4
Ariel Sibanda Highlanders 4
Sylon Chikwerengwe Mushowani Stars 4
Emmanuel Mandiranga Telone 4
Russel Madamombe Triangle United 4
Johane Sibanda Yadah 4
Bruno Mtigo Ngezi Platinum 4
# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 CHIGUMIRA MARVELLOUS 27 19/06/97 FC PLATINUM U19
2 MOYO MCEBISI 10 25/03/97 TSHOLOTSHO FC
3 BVUNDURA GIFT 45 13/05/98 MUSHOWANI STARS FC
4 BUSHIRI FRANKSON 06 25/05/91 NICHRUT FC
5 ZINYAMA EMMANUEL 19 02/02/99 HARARE CITY FC
6 NADOLO KING 70 04/12/95 WITBANK SPURS
7 ZAMBEZI INNOCENT 18 02/05/96 HARARE CITY FC
8 JAM JAMES 08 02/03/86 CHAPUNGU FC
9 MANGESI DAVID 22 30/09/96 MUTARE CITY FC
10 MUTERO CHARLES 36 26/06/89 YADAH FC
11 MUZOKOMBA JACOB 12 04/02/87 MANICA DIAMONDS FC
12 MUZA FREDRICK 77 14/06/97 GREEN FUEL FC
13 NKALA FORTUNE 05 01/10/88 TELONE FC
14 KUTSANZIRA GIVEN 16 03/03/96 TELONE FC
15 MAPIYE TATENDA 30 18/03/95 TELONE FC
16 NYABINDE SERGIO TRUST 04 04/11/95  
17 HUNI TANYARADZWA WILLIAM 32 18/12/92 ZRP MORRIS FC 
18 PHIRI STEPHEN 13 28/02/89 TELONE FC
19 HAPAZARI TATENDA 17 28/05/92 NICHRUT FC
20 TEMWANJIRA DAVID 37 30/03/93 DC ACADEMY
21 SIBANDA TAFADZWA 26 01/09/90 TELONE FC
22 SIBANDA BLESSING 11 11/11/97 TELONE FC
23 MANDIRANGA EMMANUEL 7 08/01/96 DYNAMOS FC
24 CHIGORA ELASTO 14 12/12/99  
           

DEVELOPMENTAL PLAYERS (U19s Born from January 2000)

# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
           
PITISI TAKUNDA GIFT RAPHEL  01 16/10/02  
MUNETSI KUDAKWASHE  25 23/09/00 TELONE FC
3 KANYANGARARA CLIVE 02 28/10/02  
4 SAILESI TROY TATENDA 24 27/09/00  
5 JAISON KUDZAI 15 16/12/00 LISAFRE FC
# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Takwara John 2 29/10/94 Ajax Cape Town
2 Kwinjo Marlvin Takudzwa 18 29/09/98 Ngezi Platinum
3 Teguru Donald 10 09/09/94 Ngezi Platinum
4 Mchisa Tatenda 30 07/08/98 Ngezi Platinum
5 Manhla Mlilo 12 20/02/99 Ngezi Platinum
6 Chadya Tapiwa Nelson
16 05/04/97 Ngezi Platinum
7 Munditi Tatenda 26 25/11/97 Harare City
8 Murera Keith 08 01/01/95 Ngezi Platinum
9 Katsvairo Michele
5 04/05/90 Free State Stars
10 Amini Qadr 23 26/01/90 Ngezi Platinum
11 Ketala Nelson 19 28/06/96 Ngezi Platinum
12 Moyo Polite 15 04/05/93 Ngezi Platinum
13 Mushonga Malon 14 22/08/95 Tsholotsho
14 Bulaji Kenneth 20 22/05/91 Ngezi Platinum
15 Feremba Everson 31 24/12/94 Cranborne
16 Makuva Wayne 21 05/01/96 Buffalos
17 Minuri Osi Monday
9 01/02/93 Talen Vision
18 Mabvura Tichaona 11 03/03/92 Ngezi Platinum
19 Makopa Ariel 22 16/11/93 Yadah
20 Mushunje Barnabus 6 04/01/96 Mutare City
21 Mtigo Bruno 17 07/05/95 ZPC Munyati
22 Makarati Frank 4 14/03/94 How Mine
23 Nguluve James 3 02/02/96 Ngezi Platinum
24  Machaya Tawanda 28 25/04/95 Talen Vision
25 Sahondo Blessing 29 11/04/95 ZPC Munyati

DEVELOPMENTAL PLAYERS (U19s BORN FROM JANUARY 2000)

# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Munhupedzi George 1 28/09/00 Ngezi Platinum
2 Nhubu Martin  13  28/08/2000  Ngezi Platinum
# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Kachembere Tendai Russel  7 08/05/86 Manica Diamonds FC
2 Lawe Ismael  9 17/10/90 Manica Diamonds FC
3 Makaha Peace  26 12/09/97 Dynamos FC
4 Chigede Tinashe  6 10/12/95 Manica Diamonds
5 Munzabwa Carlton  17 15/11/94 Caps United
6 Muchambo Jorum  16 27/04/84 Manica Diamonds FC
7 Pini Tafadzwa  5 03/11/94 Greenfuel FC
8 Jesi Last  19 04/02/95 Buffaloes FC
9 Masibera Lawrence  23 06/01/96 Manica Diamonds FC
10 Jeffrey Takunda  21 11/10/93 Mutare City
11 Sibanda Stephen  3 03/07/83 Manica Diamonds
12 Mufudza Rodrick  15 08/11/91 Manica Diamonds
13 Jaure Partson  27 08/07/90 Buidldcon FC
14 Chisango Godfrey  30 23/07/95 Manica Diamonds FC
15 Tachi Nelson  24 28/09/88 Manica Diamonds FC
16 Timoti Gibert  04 10/05/96 Greenfuel FC
17 Chingondi Emmanuel Tatenda  18 08/02/93 Al Buraak FC
18 Mudehwe Tatenda Marshal  28 17/08/93 FC Platinum
19 Ngala Stanley Brandon  22 09/01/96 Bulawayo Chiefs
20 Mamvura Timire Simon  8 18/07/89 Manica Diamonds
21 Mukono Tendai  10 24/12/94 Greenfuel FC
22 Marere Benjamin  20 15/12/83 Manica Diamonds
23 Mpelele Pritchard  29 16/06/95 Harare City
24 Dube Tafadzwa  1 19/12/84 Mutare City
25 Gurure Kudakwashe  11 19/07/96 Mutare City

DEVELOPMENTAL PLAYERS (U19s Born from January 2000)

# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Rupande Ask  12 25/01/00 Buffaloes FC
2 Mukonya Christain Tatenda  13 25/02/01 LA Sakubva
3 Matindife Craig Tendai  25 08/02/01 LA Sakubva
4 Shumbaimwe Pascal  14 15/03/02 LA Sakubva
# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Chiname Alfredy 30 19/05/84 AL-Barraky
2 Dube Tafadzwa 70 19/12/84 Yadah
3 Ndlovu Temba 04 10/01/84 Chapungu United
4 Gumbo Pinel 25 13/12/94 Mutare City Rovers
5 Sadiki Issa 11 31/11/97 FC Platinum
6 Bingara Kelvin 63 17/01/98 Platinum FC
7 Takunda Jeffrey 31 11/10/93 Buffaloes FC
8 Sadiki Takunda 18 02/02/92 Dynamos FC
9 Chimbalanga Blessing 22 15/09/93 Mutare  City Rovers
10  Moyo Malvern 44 17/10/94 Mutare City Rovers
11  Kabanda Tinashe 08 03/06/95 Mwenezana FC
12  Binzi Fortune 19 31/07/98 Mutare City Rovers
13 Pakamisa Washington 03 15/10/84 Ngezi Platinum
14 Chikwaikwai Evans 09 14/08/83 Mutare City Rovers
15 Chinhoyi Brian 24 08/04/94 Mutare City Rovers
16 Mapoka Claude 17 19/02/97 Big Five
17 Muzhara Honest 7 13/02/89 Mutare City Rovers
18 Mafa Watch 14 14/08/87 Mutare City Rovers
19 Jimu Gift 27 26/02/88 Mutare City Rovers
20 Vheremu Billy 12 04/01/96 Big Five
21 Chitawira Joseph 02 06/06/95 Big Five
22 Njovo Kumbulani 04 27/12/92 Mutare City Rovers
23 Zvakawapano Hussen 15 20/01/96 Mutare City Rovers
24 Mangaira Lincoln 20 30/07/94 Mutare City Rovers
25 Mangezi David 32 30/09/96 FC Platinum
           

DEVELOPMENTAL PLAYERS (U19s Born from January 1999)

# SURNAME FIRST NAMES JERSEY NO. DATE OF BIRTH LAST CLUB REGISTERED
1 Bakela Kutinyu 06 11/11/99 Mutare City Rovers
           
           
           
           

BlackRhinosBlack Rhinos

ByoChiefsBulawayo Chiefs

CAPSUnitedCAPS United

ChapunguChapungu

ChickenInnChicken Inn

DynamosDynamos

FCPlatinumFC Platinum

HarareCity newHarare City

Herentals SmallHerentals

HighlandersHighlanders

HwangeHwange

Manica54pxManica Diamonds

MushowaniMushowani Stars

Ngezi New-53pxNgezi Platinum Stars

TelOneTelone

TriangleUnitedTriangle United

yadahfc-54pxYadah ZPCZPC Kariba    
  • Results

  • Fixtures

Page 1 of 4